RAMBLING

Parson Russell Terrier

                Ausstellungserfolge:   Ch. Rambling Ultima "ZORA"



Datum:                        Ort:                               Richter/in:                   Klasse:                         Ergebnis:

13.04.2018

CACIB            
Nürnberg      

Fr.Zita Kotlas
Sarnayai(RS)   

Jüngstenklasse

V V 1 Best Puppy
of Breed



08.04.2018

CAC
Chemnitz       

Fr. Alena          
Auerbach(CZ)

Jugendklasse  

V1, Jgd.CAC,
Jgd.VDH ,BOB       


12.05.2018

VDH Europa-
Siegerschau  

Fr.Sigrid
Würgatsch (D) 

Jugendklasse   

V2,Res.Jgd.CAC
      Res.Jgd.VDH


13.05.2018

Internationale
Dortmund

Hr.B.Spoljaric 
A                        

Jugendklasse  

V3


16.06.2018

Nationale
Schau Erfurt

Fr.Zakrzewska 
PL                       

Jugendklasse  

V1, Jgd.CAC,
       Jgd.VDH


17.06.2018

CACIB Erfurt

Fr.K.Buss
D                          

Jugendklasse  

V2,Res.Jgd.CAC
      Res.Jgd.VDH


07.07.2018

CAC OG
Bad Homburg

Fr.Vihra
Grigorova  BG   

Jugendklasse 

V3  


08.07.2018

CACIB
Ludwigshafen

Richterwechsel
T.Himmrich D

Jugendklasse 

sg 2


04.08.2018

CAC OG Halle
in Zschepkau

Fr. A.Nowak-
Patyniak, PL    

Jugendklasse  

V1, Jgd.CAC,
Jgd.VDH,BOB
4.Bester Hochläufer


05.08.2018

CAC OG Halle
in Zschepkau

Hr. Leos Jancik,
CZ

Jugendklasse

V1, Jgd.CAC,
Jgd.VDH, BOB

                                             KfT-Jugendchampion


26.08.2018

German Winner
Show Leipzig

Fr.Kerstin Buss
D

Jugendklasse

V3


10.11.2018

Nationale Schau
Karlsruhe

Hr. Dr.Steffen
Schock  D

Jugendklasse

V1, Jgd.CAC,
Jgd.VDH
Jugendsiegerin
Karlsruhe


                                  Deutscher Jugendchampion VDH


27.10.2018

CAC OG
Ammersee        

Hr.Brechthold
A                        

Offene Klasse  

V1, CAC,VDH,
BOB 


10.03.2019

CACIB               
Offenburg       

Marko Lepasaar
EE

Zwischenklasse

V1, VDH


12.05.2019

CAC OG
Saxonia      

Fr.Tinna  Grubbe
DK

Zwischenklasse

V1,VDH, CAC, BOB


02.06.2019

Nationale
Erfurt           

Hr. Alpay Özkan
TR

Zwischenklasse

V1,VDH, CAC, BOS


03.06.2019

CACIB
Erfurt         

Hr.Jens Ruck 

A  

Zwischenklasse

V1,VDH, CAC,

CACIB und BOB Landessiegerin Thüringen


13.07.2019

Nationale Nürnberg

Hr.Lauber 

CH

Offene Klasse

V1,VDH, CAC,BOB



14.07.2019

CACIB 

Nürnberg     

Hr.Goran Gladic, RS

Offene Klasse

SG 1


10.11.2019

CACIB

Karlsruhe

Fr. Marie-Josée Melchior LUX

Offene Klasse

V1, VDH,CAC,

CACIB und BOB

Siegerin Baden-

Württemberg

 

  



                       Ausstellungen Österreich



30.03.2019

CACIB
Salzburg         

Hr.Frantisek
Polehna CZ         

Zwischenklasse

V1, CACA, CACIB,
Alpensieger ÖKV


31.03.2019

Clubausstellung
Salzburg

Fr.Monika
Blaha A            

Zwischenklasse

V1,CACA,
Clubsieger A 





                                    Ausstellungen  Tschechei


28.07.2018

Special club Show 
Konopiště

Fr.Suzanne
Pattyn  BEL

Jugendklasse

Excellent  2
v.10 Hündinnen