Startseite
News
Über uns
Sheldon
Billy
Funny
Elsa
Zora
Ahnentafel
Gesundheit / ZZL
Ausstellungen
Richterberichte
Fotos
Würfe
WELPEN
Wurferwartung
Nachzucht Billy
Rassestandard
Nachzucht
Veteranen
In Memory
Unterwegs
Fotoalbum
Gästebuch
Links
Galerie
Kontakt
Datenschutz



Datum:        Ort:                 Richter/in:         Klasse:            Ergebnis:

13.04.2018
CACIB            
Nürnberg      
Fr.Zita Kotlas
Sarnayai(RS)   
Jüngstenklasse V V 1 Best Puppy
of Breed


08.04.2018
CAC
Chemnitz       
Fr. Alena          
Auerbach(CZ)
 
Jugendklasse   V1, Jgd.CAC,
Jgd.VDH ,BOB       


12.05.2018
VDH Europa-
Siegerschau  
Fr.Sigrid
Würgatsch (D) 
Jugendklasse   V2,Res.Jgd.CAC
     Res.Jgd.VDH


13.05.2018
Internationale
Dortmund
 
Hr.B.Spoljaric 
A                        
Jugendklasse  V3


16.06.2018
Nationale
Schau Erfurt
 
Fr.Zakrzewska 
PL                       
Jugendklasse  V1, Jgd.CAC,
Jgd.VDH


17.06.2018CACIB Erfurt Fr.K.Buss
D                          
Jugendklasse   V2,Res.Jgd.CAC
     Res.Jgd.VDH


07.07.2018
CAC OG
Bad Homburg
Fr.Vihra
Grigorova  BG   
Jugendklasse V3  


08.07.2018CACIB
Ludwigshafen
Richterwechsel
T.Himmrich D
Jugendklasse  sg 2


04.08.2018
CAC OG Halle
in Zschepkau
Fr. A.Nowak-
Patyniak, PL    
Jugendklasse   V1, Jgd.CAC,
Jgd.VDH,BOB
4.Bester Hochläufer


05.08.2018CAC OG Halle
in Zschepkau
Hr. Leos Jancik,
CZ
JugendklasseV1, Jgd.CAC,
Jgd.VDH,BOB


26.08.2018
German Winner
Show Leipzig
 
Fr.Kerstin Buss
D
Jugendklasse V3


10.11.2018
Nationale Schau
Karlsruhe
Hr. Dr.Steffen
Schock  D
        
JugendklasseV1, Jgd.CAC,
Jgd.VDH
Jugendsiegerin
Karlsruhe



27.10.2018
CAC OG
Ammersee        
Hr.Brechthold
A                        
Offene Klasse  V1, CAC,VDH,
BOB 


10.03.2019
CACIB               
Offenburg       
 
Marko Lepasaar
EE
ZwischenklasseV1, VDH    


12.05.2019
CAC OG
Saxonia           
Fr.Tinna  Grubbe
DK
ZwischenklasseV1,VDH, CAC,
BOB
 







30.03.2019
CACIB
Salzburg         
Hr.Frantisek
Polehna CZ         
ZwischenklasseV1, CACA, CACIB,
Alpensieger ÖKV


31.03.2019
Clubausstellung
Salzburg
Fr.Monika
Blaha A            
ZwischenklasseV1,CACA,
Clubsieger A 






28.07.2018
Special club Show 
Konopiště
Fr.Suzanne
Pattyn  BEL
Jugendklasse Excellent  2
v.10 Hündinnen